Thu Aug 4 15:57:01 CDT 2022

Eau Claire City Council - At Large
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kate Beaton (Inc.)6,85216%
>Larry Mboga6,67416%
>Joshua Miller6,01814%
>Roderick Jones (Inc.)5,60813%
>Charlie Johnson5,26613%
 Bob Carr4,65711%
 Brian Trowbridge4,44911%
 Mark Richter2,5476%
Eau Claire School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tim Nordin (Inc.)8,84619%
>Stephanie Farrar8,49718%
>Marquell Johnson (Inc.)8,49218%
 Nicole Everson7,11115%
 Melissa Winter7,06315%
 Corey Cronrath6,92015%
Chippewa Falls School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sherry Jasper (Inc.)2,99018%
>David Czech (Inc.)2,89818%
>Dennis Fehr2,74917%
 Katie Bushman2,66416%
 Sarah Hanson2,63616%
 James Ledebuhr2,24814%
Menomonie Area School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Rachel Henderson2,52020%
>Dominique Stewart2,36919%
>Abe Smith2,36619%
 Scott Parker1,89515%
 Jennifer Sakry1,76514%
 Brittany Weiker1,76214%
Fall Creek School District Board Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brock Wright (Inc.)62883%
 West Bennett12817%
Eau Claire County Board - District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Todd Meyer25764%
 Courtney Kneifl14736%
Eau Claire County Board - District 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Amanda Babb32554%
 Brent Knutson27246%
Eau Claire County Board - District 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Knight (Inc.)39855%
 Gary Mizer33145%
Eau Claire County Board - District 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Larry Hoekstra19763%
 Carl Anton (Inc.)11837%
Eau Claire County Board - District 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cory Sisk28554%
 Kevin Stelljes (Inc.)24746%
Eau Claire County Board - District 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Allen Myren48756%
 Donald Mowry (Inc.)38744%
Eau Claire County Board - District 10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nancy Coffee (Inc.)41756%
 Dori Pulse33044%
Eau Claire County Board - District 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nathan Otto (Inc.)18751%
 Tara Balts17849%
Eau Claire County Board - District 12
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brett Geboy34958%
 David Lehmkuhl25142%
Eau Claire County Board - District 14
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judy Gatlin (Inc.)28556%
 Wayne Peters22644%
Eau Claire County Board - District 15
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nick Smiar (Inc.)17975%
 Joshua Naponiello5925%
Eau Claire County Board - District 16
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Hirsch24167%
 Banaiah Stanley11833%
Eau Claire County Board - District 17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Vue60761%
 Mary Sommerfeld38739%
Eau Claire County Board - District 18
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Dunning (Inc.)13965%
 Matthew Lehner7435%
Eau Claire County Board - District 19
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gerald Wilkie (Inc.)40464%
 Kathleen Kivlin22436%
Eau Claire County Board - District 20
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Folstad51359%
 Nathan Anderson (Inc.)35341%
Eau Claire County Board - District 23
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robin Leary (Inc.)34950%
 Don Zwicker34650%
Eau Claire County Board - District 24
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Heather DeLuka (Inc.)48261%
 Lewis Titus31339%
Eau Claire County Board - District 25
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jodi Lepsch35658%
 Brian Bauer25542%
Eau Claire County Board - District 27
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kyle Johnson22153%
 Trudy Grill19847%
Eau Claire County Board - District 29
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Missy Christopherson (Inc.)31758%
 John Stanley23442%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Flater34871%
 Jan Morrow13929%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>H Buck Steele38763%
 Pamela Guthman23037%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ken Schmitt20551%
 Duane Shoebridge19449%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dean Gullickson27154%
 Darren Kirby23446%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Sworski36365%
 Joel Seidlitz19235%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Peterson16071%
 Tammy Tom-Steinmetz6429%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Roger Calkins21768%
 David Anglemyer10332%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 12
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Charles Bomar34352%
 Lisa Mancl32348%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 13
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Caden G Berg21158%
 Charlene Kervina15342%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 14
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Teuteberg17155%
 Ben Anglemyer13945%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 17
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>George Rohmeyer Jr24594%
 Michelle Corbin156%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 20
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dean Mueller25857%
 Mechele Pitt Shipman19243%
Chippewa County Supervisor - District 21
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kari Ives26470%
 Tara Perez11430%
Town of Washington Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karen Tomesh (Inc.)75027%
>Jeffrey White73426%
 Robert Solberg (Inc.)70825%
 Brian Herbison61022%
Clean Water Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 13,70379%
 No 3,70621%
Menomonie Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Randy Knaack (Inc.)1,27056%
 Ashley Asher1,00844%
Bloomer Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Koehler (Inc.)34355%
 Tony Rubenzer28545%
Ladysmith School Referendum 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 61160%
 No 41040%
Ladysmith School Referendum 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 59859%
 No 42441%
New Auburn School Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 19656%
 No 15444%
Lake Holcombe School Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 50066%
 No 25434%
Gilman School Referendum
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yes 33062%
 No 20638%